ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8146014
nr 814 6014
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 64/310, subject size: 32x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 64/310, motivets mått: 32x43
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 19:04:38
16/3 22:18:11
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman